Главная >> Report "Sviatky 2007"

Добро пожаловать на фестиваль "Святочные встречи"!

Международный фестиваль психотерапии и практической психологии "Святочные встречи" проходит ежегодно 8-12 января на юге России.

Содержание Фестиваля составляют различные формы профессионального взаимодействия (творческие мастерские, дискуссионные группы, семинары, супервизии, большие группы, собрания сообщества и др.) между специалистами в области обслуживания психического здоровья населения, а также различные формы презентации профессиональной деятельности.

Мы предлагаем вам привезти на фестиваль «Святочные встречи» свой уникальный профессиональный опыт, свои размышления, своих новых коллег и знакомых. От всех нас будет зависеть, станет ли программа очередных «Святок» насыщенной и интересной.

Поддержка сайта



 

13th International Festival of Psychotherapy and Practical Psychology

«Christmas-Tide Meetings»

REPORT


Total number of participants – 79
Participants of the main programme – 58
Participants for one day – 2
Participants of evening programme – 8
Participants of Child Programme – 11

The following events were held as part of PROFESSIONAL PROGRAMME

17 workshops

Alisa Achina (Rostov-on-Don). Two master-classes "Behind the Rorshach’s spots or Secrets of Psychodynamic Protocol"
Andrey Grigorov (Moscow). Group discussion "Meaning of Symptom in psychiatry and psychotherapy"
Anna Grinko (Rostov-on-Don). Master-class "Using symbol-drama motives in psychodrama"
Elena Jola (Novocherkassk). Master-class "We are being changed, we are changing"
Natalia Zviagintseva (Stavropol). Analytical group "This – not mine"
Sergey Ivanov (Stavropol). Video-supervision "Alfred Hitchcock presents: clinical case of ornitophobia" and seminar-rally "No schizophrenia"
Valeria Kovardakova (Ulianovsk). Workshop "We are cheating, we are being cheated"
Ekaterina Loskutova (Stavropol). Group supervision
Natalia Nikulina (Ekaterinburg). Workshop "Hidden and obvious aspects of personality in the light of Christian anthropology"
Ilona Romanova (Ekaterinburg). Socio-drama "Work with Trixter archetype" and socio-drama "My shadow, who arte you?"
Vladimir Romek (Rostov-on-Don). Discussion group "Syndrome of learned helplessness: who and how works with this"
Dmitry Sofin (Volgograd). Education through sharing experience "Psychologist as a helper to parents in establishing contact and maintaining relationships with their child"
Andrey Taldykin (Rostov-on-Don). Socio-drama "I & non-I. Two sides of one mask"
Vladimir Shlykov (Ekaterinburg). Workshop "Client and therapist: first meeting"

Presentation of groups and projects
Leader: Alexender Shilkin (Stavropol)

3 Key-Note discussions:
«Emperor’s way from hidden into obvious»
Leader: Sergey Ivanov (Stavropol)
Experts: Angelika Ganus (Stavropol), Alexey Koryoukin (Mikhailovsk), Ekaterina Loskutova (Stavropol), Ilona Romanova (Ekaterinburg), Vladimir Shlykov (Ekaterinburg).
«Having secret knowledge or gaining professional identity»
Leader: Ekaterina Loskutova (Stavropol)
Experts: Maria Gavrina (Nevinnomyssk), Andrey Grigorov (Moscow), Ilona Romanova (Ekaterinburg), Vladimir Romek (Rostov-on-Don), Tatiana Yartseva (Stavropol)
«Psychotherapy in Russia: hopes and disappointment»
Leader: Alexey Koryoukin (Mikhailovsk)
Experts: Andrey Grigorov (Moscow), Ilona Romanova (Ekaterinburg), Vladimir Romek (Rostov-on-Don), Dmitry Yurchenko (Inozemtsevo)

3 LARGE GROUPS
Leader: Andrey Grigorov (Moscow)

COMMUNITY MEETING
Leader: Sergey Ivanov (Stavropol)

5 MEETINGS AT EACH OF 6 PROCEDURE GROUPS
Leaders: Anna Vetlitskay, Natalia Zviagintseva, Sergey Ivanov, Marina Lagoshina, Ekaterina Loskutova, Alexender Shilkin (all – Stavropol)

Winners in nominations:
* Gerd-Ragna Bloch-Throsen Prize – Virtuoso of Practice of «Christmas-Tide Meetings»:
Alisa Achina (Rostov-on-Don)
* Genius of Enlightenment of «Christmas-Tide Meetings»: Ilona Romanova (Ekaterinburg)
* Master of Feelings of «Christmas-Tide Meetings»: Ilona Romanova (Ekaterinburg)
* Heart of Sviatky: Alexey Koryoukin (Mikhailovsk)
* Discovery of Sviatky: Anna Grinko (Rostov-on-Don)
* Client of Sviatky: Elizevate Zagryazhskaya (Moscow)
* Healthiest Person of Sviatky: Viktoria Kontarovich (Bataisk)
* Christmas-Tide Scumbag: Dmitry Sofin (Volgograd)
* Richest Person of Sviatky: Elena Bobyr (Zheleznovodsk)
* Secret Chosen One of Sviatky: Sergey Ivanov (Stavropol)
* Obvious Chosen One of Sviatky: Andrey Taldykin (Rostov-on-Don)
* Jury Mark: Ivan Korolevsky (Stavropol)
* Directors’ Mark: Nina Gatsenko (Kislovodsk)
* Child Mark: Maria Bondarets (Novocherkassk)

The following events were held as part of the evening programme

WELCOME COCKTAIL
Leaders: Natalia Zviagintseva & Marina Lagoshina (both – Stavropol)

FOOTBALL MATCH
Three teams participated: «Psychodynamic Elks», child team «Chandelier», and the joint team of cities of Christmas-Tide Meetings. Winner: team of cities of Christmas-Tide Meetings.

WATER POLO
In the first water polo match ever held at the Festival the «Psychedelic Seals» defeated the joint team of Christmas-Tide cities.

SKIT-PARTY
Leaders: Natalia Zviagintseva & Marina Lagoshina (both – Stavropol)

CINEMA-PARALLEL
Leader: Ivan Korolevsky (Stavropol)

CARNIVAL
Leadres: Ivan Korolevsky & Natalia Popova (both – Stavropol)

GEOGRAPHICAL COVERAGE OF FESTIVAL

The participants represented 18 places from all over Russia.

1. Bataisk
1. Kontorovich Viktoria

2. Volgograd
1.Sofin Dmitry

3. Donskoe
1. Kondratenko Irina
2. Fry Olga

4. Ekaterinburg
1. Ziskilevich Tatiana
2. Mescheryakova Tatiana
3. Nikulina Natalia
4. Romanova Ilona
5.Tugbaeva Evgenya
6. Shlykov Vladimir
7.Shlykova Irina

5. Essentukskaya
1. Leonova Alla

6. Izobilny
1. Ishkova Evgenya

7. Inozemtsevo
1. Bobyr Elena
2. Vdovydchenko Konstantin
3. Yurchenko Dmitry

8. Kislovodsk
1. Buyalskaya Anna
2. Vasiltsova Elena
3. Vilkova Larisa
4. Gatsenko Nina
5. Gatsenko Sergey
6. Goponova Evgenya
7. Gritsay Inna
8. Ilia
9. Parada Alesya
10. Razhavina Irina
11. Khandamova Elena
12. Kharibova Marina

9. Krasnoe
1. Grischenko Yanina
2. Kosichenko Valeria

10. Mikhailovsk
1. Koryoukin Alexey
2. Koryoukina Elena

11. Moscow
1. Grogorov Andrey
2. Egorkina Elena
3. Zagryazhskaya Elizaveta
4. Kozhukhov Igor

12. Nalchik
1. Elokova Irina

13. Nevinnomyssk
1. Gavrin Dmitry
2. Gavrina Maria

14. Novocherkassk
1.Jola Elena

15. Rostov-on-Don
1. Achina Alisa
2. Grinko Anna
3. Romek Vladimir
4. Taldykin Andrey

16. Sochi
1. Kirgintseva Viktoria

17. Stavropol
1. Berezuev Vadim
2. Berezueva Vitalia
3. Vetlitskaya Anna
4. Ganus Angelika
5. Ganus Vadim
6. Zviagintsev Stanislav
7. Zviagintseva Natalia
8. Ivanov Sergey
9. Kazantseva Evgenya
10. Kalmykova Elena
11. Korolevsky Ivan
12. Kuznetsov Alexey
13. Kuptsova Evgenya
14. Lagoshina Marina
15. Loskutova Ekaterina
16. Popova Natalia
17. Sevryugin Denis
18.Sevryugina Anna
19. Stadnitskaya Julia
20. Cheprakov Evgeny
21. Shilkin Alexander
22. Yartseva Tatiana

18. Ulianovsk
1. Kovardakova Valeria

CHILD PROGRAMME
Leaders: Kuznetsov Alexey (Stavropol) & Ishkova Evgenya (Izobilny)
Participants: Antonenko Maria (Pyatigorsk), Bondarets Maria (Novocherkassk), Vetlitskaya Emma (Stavropol), Gatsenko Milana (Kislovodsk), Zalezinskaya Tatiana (Zheleznovodsk), Ivanova Alexandra (Stavropol), Ivanova Sophia (Stavropol), Kasianova Ellina (Pyatigorsk), Koryoukin Ivan (Mikhailovsk), Koryoukina Anna (Mikhailovsk), Fry Nikita (Donskoe).

Обновлено 04.11.2012 10:21
 

Добавить комментарий


Защитный код
Обновить

| 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | XX век | История |


| Фестиваль Святочные Встречи ©. 1995 - 2015. | Все права защищены | Хостинг, дизайн, техническое сопровождение - Ivan Korolevskiy.